Damaged Sign Request at N42.34 E71.13

Closed over 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

Bikes have been locked to this pole for months. Please remove.

request #: 1424

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This needs to be reported to police department.

has pole: no

submitted: Sun Feb 12, 2012 02:48PM

opened: Sun Feb 12, 2012 02:48PM

closed: Mon Feb 13, 2012 11:30AM

Staticmap?center=42.340873,-71.126988 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.340873,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike