Broken Parking Meter Request at Washington St, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 1431

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Feb 15, 2012 01:39PM

opened: Wed Feb 15, 2012 01:39PM

closed: Fri Feb 24, 2012 06:14AM

Staticmap?center=42.3344372352979,-71.1225080118246 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3344372352979,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight