Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1898 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed almost 8 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

1906 beacon sidewalk area hundreds of cig butts

request #: 1434

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Feb 16, 2012 10:40AM

opened: Thu Feb 16, 2012 10:40AM

closed: Fri Feb 24, 2012 06:16AM

Staticmap?center=42.3366848845429,-71.1479566433198 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3366848845429,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight