Graffiti Request at 1-53 Columbia St Brookline

Closed about 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

Graffiti on fence

request #: 1439

status: Closed. Has been removed.

offensive: no

submitted: Mon Feb 20, 2012 03:27PM

opened: Mon Feb 20, 2012 03:27PM

closed: Tue Mar 13, 2012 07:12PM

Staticmap?center=42.346668,-71.128669 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.346668,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair