Pothole Request at 211 Washington St Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

2 bikes locled outside po for over a month. see req #1378 not complete.

request #: 1450

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. Bike removals need to be reported to Police.

submitted: Tue Feb 28, 2012 10:45AM

opened: Tue Feb 28, 2012 10:45AM

closed: Mon Mar 05, 2012 06:37AM

Staticmap?center=42.332397,-71.118185 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.332397,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk