Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at Harvard St, Brookline

Closed over 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Loose bricks. Please make safe. Thank you.

request #: 1452

status: Closed. Need better location

submitted: Tue Feb 28, 2012 07:03PM

opened: Tue Feb 28, 2012 07:03PM

closed: Thu Mar 01, 2012 06:15AM

Staticmap?center=42.3450840125255,-71.1266368535078 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3450840125255,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair