Pothole Request at 181 Winthrop Rd, Brookline

Closed almost 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 1473

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Sun Mar 04, 2012 02:14PM

opened: Sun Mar 04, 2012 02:14PM

closed: Tue Mar 06, 2012 09:52AM

Staticmap?center=42.338058217468,-71.135934731058 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.338058217468,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees