Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.35 E71.11

Closed about 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Remaining pipe is a trip hazard (and I'm chatting with someone who tripped on it)

request #: 1476

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Mar 07, 2012 05:44PM

opened: Wed Mar 07, 2012 05:44PM

closed: Fri Mar 23, 2012 11:48AM

Staticmap?center=42.3460921145036,-71.107707781386 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3460921145036,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter