Pothole Request at 17 James St Brookline

Closed over 7 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

Very deep pot holes. Path used by cars exiting Coolidge Corner public library parking.

request #: 1492

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Sun Mar 11, 2012 04:40PM

opened: Sun Mar 11, 2012 04:41PM

closed: Fri Mar 16, 2012 07:32AM

Staticmap?center=42.343562,-71.118252 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.343562,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole