Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 113-235 Pond Ave Brookline

Closed about 7 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

230 st paul st. low hanging tree branch at

request #: 1493

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Mar 13, 2012 09:48AM

opened: Tue Mar 13, 2012 09:48AM

closed: Mon Mar 19, 2012 01:39PM

Staticmap?center=42.327952,-71.11592 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.327952,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair