Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.35 E71.13

Closed over 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Bench has vanished!

request #: 1494

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The bench was broken and removed for safety reasons.

submitted: Tue Mar 13, 2012 07:00PM

opened: Tue Mar 13, 2012 07:00PM

closed: Mon Mar 19, 2012 06:31AM

Staticmap?center=42.3453052528597,-71.126856794647 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3453052528597,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti