Damaged Sign Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sticker on post at corner of St Paul and Beacon. Across from the holiday inn. Please remove.

request #: 1506

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The damaged sign has been repaired.

has pole: yes

submitted: Sun Mar 18, 2012 09:42PM

opened: Sun Mar 18, 2012 09:42PM

closed: Tue Mar 20, 2012 01:47PM

Staticmap?center=42.3434907384611,-71.1172238086081 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3434907384611,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Streetlight