Pothole Request at 25-99 River Rd Brookline

Closed over 7 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

tree growing around fence across from carbala center on river road

request #: 1522

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. Forestry department has been notified.

submitted: Thu Mar 22, 2012 08:39AM

opened: Thu Mar 22, 2012 08:39AM

closed: Tue Apr 03, 2012 07:19AM

Staticmap?center=42.332498,-71.113656 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.332498,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair