Pothole Request at 5 Station St Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

3rd request - 2 bikes locked for 2 months at post office should br removed

request #: 1523

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. Bike removals need to go through Police Department.

submitted: Thu Mar 22, 2012 08:43AM

opened: Thu Mar 22, 2012 08:43AM

closed: Fri Mar 23, 2012 07:09AM

Staticmap?center=42.332506,-71.11806 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.332506,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment