Damaged Sign Request at N42.35 E71.11

Closed over 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Graffiti on sign. Please remove.

request #: 1525

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The damaged sign has been repaired.

has pole: yes

submitted: Fri Mar 23, 2012 06:55PM

opened: Fri Mar 23, 2012 06:55PM

closed: Thu Mar 29, 2012 06:48AM

Staticmap?center=42.3490452161453,-71.1067515426046 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3490452161453,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole