Graffiti Request at Station St, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Graffiti on Station Street stairway up to Kent/Station parking lot

request #: 1537

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

offensive: no

submitted: Mon Mar 26, 2012 07:47AM

opened: Mon Mar 26, 2012 07:47AM

closed: Sat Apr 14, 2012 03:29PM

Staticmap?center=42.3327782310119,-71.116993434252 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3327782310119,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair