Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 106 Brook St, Brookline

Closed over 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Trip hazard at 82 brook st

request #: 1540

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The sidewalk has been repaired.

submitted: Tue Mar 27, 2012 12:10PM

opened: Tue Mar 27, 2012 12:10PM

closed: Fri Mar 30, 2012 10:32AM

Staticmap?center=42.3363019463242,-71.1169747131134 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3363019463242,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair