Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1101 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed over 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

What is this concrete post marker? Is it really needed?

request #: 1552

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Mar 30, 2012 07:24AM

opened: Fri Mar 30, 2012 07:24AM

closed: Mon May 07, 2012 07:15AM

Staticmap?center=42.3447476856435,-71.1114775949045 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3447476856435,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk