Graffiti Request at 301 Harvard St, Brookline

Closed over 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny


Graffiti on news box and street light post.

request #: 1555

status: Closed. Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

offensive: no

submitted: Fri Mar 30, 2012 07:43AM

opened: Fri Mar 30, 2012 07:43AM

closed: Sat Apr 14, 2012 04:09PM

Staticmap?center=42.3429827113099,-71.1225874722666 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Broken Parking Meter