Damaged Sign Request at Toxteth St, Brookline

Closed over 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Faded

request #: 1556

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The damaged sign has been repaired.

has pole: yes

submitted: Fri Mar 30, 2012 12:14PM

opened: Fri Mar 30, 2012 12:14PM

closed: Tue Apr 17, 2012 07:48AM

Staticmap?center=42.3356469534732,-71.1168485508031 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3356469534732,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees