Streetlight Request at 500 Harvard St Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

Paint job needed on many of the streetlights on Harvard St.

request #: 1562

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

:

submitted: Sat Mar 31, 2012 06:03PM

opened: Sat Mar 31, 2012 06:03PM

closed: Thu Apr 26, 2012 06:16AM

Staticmap?center=42.347944,-71.129351 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.347944,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight