Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 9 Corey Rd, Brookline

Closed about 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Peeling traffic signal bases here. Please repaint. Corey/Dean @ Beacon Sts.

request #: 1568

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Apr 02, 2012 08:21AM

opened: Mon Apr 02, 2012 08:21AM

closed: Thu Apr 26, 2012 06:18AM

Staticmap?center=42.3378563647469,-71.142038403741 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3378563647469,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment