Graffiti Request at Station St, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 1569

status: Closed. duplicate request

offensive: no

submitted: Mon Apr 02, 2012 01:27PM

opened: Mon Apr 02, 2012 01:27PM

closed: Mon Apr 02, 2012 02:43PM

Staticmap?center=42.3327522071767,-71.116991106487 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3327522071767,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair