Graffiti Request at Walnut Path, Brookline

Closed over 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 1572

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

offensive: no

submitted: Thu Apr 05, 2012 01:11PM

opened: Thu Apr 05, 2012 01:11PM

closed: Sat Apr 14, 2012 03:45PM

Staticmap?center=42.3303714473045,-71.1213791850684 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3303714473045,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk