Graffiti Request at 208-210 Longwood Ave Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

longwood bridge downstream side

request #: 1573

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

offensive: no

submitted: Thu Apr 05, 2012 07:47PM

opened: Thu Apr 05, 2012 07:47PM

closed: Fri Apr 20, 2012 02:12PM

Staticmap?center=42.340501,-71.110795 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.340501,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign