Streetlight Request at 120 Massachusetts 2, Boston

Closed over 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Light out at corner

request #: 1575

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This ia a Boston Address.

:

submitted: Thu Apr 05, 2012 11:03PM

opened: Thu Apr 05, 2012 11:03PM

closed: Tue Apr 17, 2012 07:06AM

Staticmap?center=42.3485439335961,-71.1069758422673 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3485439335961,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight