Damaged Sign Request at St Paul St, Brookline

Closed over 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Faded. On St Paul by Minot Rose Garden

request #: 1581

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The damaged sign has been repaired.

has pole: yes

submitted: Sat Apr 07, 2012 05:05PM

opened: Sat Apr 07, 2012 05:05PM

closed: Tue Apr 17, 2012 07:51AM

Staticmap?center=42.3459305428363,-71.1167448666609 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3459305428363,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Damaged Sign