Damaged Sign Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed over 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Defaced sign. 224 Harvard St.

request #: 1584

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The damaged sign has been repaired.

has pole: yes

submitted: Sat Apr 07, 2012 05:20PM

opened: Sat Apr 07, 2012 05:20PM

closed: Tue Apr 17, 2012 07:49AM

Staticmap?center=42.3402815591938,-71.1206214968777 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3402815591938,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair