Damaged Sign Request at Beacon St, Brookline

Closed over 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny


Missing NO PARKING ANYTIME. 1383 Beacon.😄

request #: 1585

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The damaged sign has been repaired.

has pole: yes

submitted: Sat Apr 07, 2012 05:35PM

opened: Sat Apr 07, 2012 05:35PM

closed: Tue Apr 17, 2012 07:50AM

Staticmap?center=42.3414164688832,-71.1240548920549 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight