Pothole Request at St Marys St, Brookline

Closed over 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Caving catch basin. Corner of Buswell and St. Mary's.

request #: 1591

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Apr 11, 2012 10:12PM

opened: Wed Apr 11, 2012 10:12PM

closed: Tue Apr 24, 2012 06:57AM

Staticmap?center=42.3472237447671,-71.1072179116971 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3472237447671,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole