Pothole Request at St Marys St, Brookline

Closed over 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny


Catch basin with dirt trap. Also might be caving in. Corner of Ivy and St. Mary's.

request #: 1592

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Apr 11, 2012 10:13PM

opened: Wed Apr 11, 2012 10:13PM

closed: Tue Apr 24, 2012 06:56AM

Staticmap?center=42.3472444480679,-71.107217744059 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign