Pothole Request at Ivy St, Brookline

Closed about 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Catch basin needs inspection. Loose bricks coming out of place. Maybe on its way to collapse. Corner of 83 Ivy St.

request #: 1593

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Apr 11, 2012 10:15PM

opened: Wed Apr 11, 2012 10:15PM

closed: Tue Apr 24, 2012 06:56AM

Staticmap?center=42.3470789857014,-71.1072826200052 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3470789857014,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees