Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1419 Beacon St Brookline

Closed over 7 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

Very large crack

request #: 1594

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The sidewalk has been repaired.

submitted: Thu Apr 12, 2012 10:35AM

opened: Thu Apr 12, 2012 10:35AM

closed: Wed Apr 25, 2012 07:11AM

Staticmap?center=42.340944,-71.125832 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.340944,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair