Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 37 Pleasant St Brookline

Closed about 7 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

Several large cracks

request #: 1595

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The sidewalk has been repaired.

submitted: Thu Apr 12, 2012 11:15AM

opened: Thu Apr 12, 2012 11:15AM

closed: Wed Apr 25, 2012 07:10AM

Staticmap?center=42.343411,-71.119582 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.343411,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair