Graffiti Request at 17 James St Brookline

Closed over 7 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

Graffiti on wall

request #: 1599

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

offensive: no

submitted: Sat Apr 14, 2012 04:15PM

opened: Sat Apr 14, 2012 04:15PM

closed: Fri Apr 20, 2012 02:10PM

Staticmap?center=42.343336,-71.118101 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.343336,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole