Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1375 Beacon St Brookline

Closed about 7 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

An ankle twister

request #: 1608

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The sidewalk has been repaired.

submitted: Sun Apr 15, 2012 04:26PM

opened: Sun Apr 15, 2012 04:26PM

closed: Wed Apr 25, 2012 07:11AM

Staticmap?center=42.34126,-71.123895 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.34126,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign