Damaged Sign Request at Windsor Rd, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Sign is misaligned, marking Windsor as Corey and vice versa.

request #: 1616

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The damaged sign has been repaired

has pole: yes

submitted: Mon Apr 16, 2012 09:28AM

opened: Mon Apr 16, 2012 09:28AM

closed: Thu Apr 19, 2012 06:31AM

Staticmap?center=42.3396175867341,-71.1427006871171 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3396175867341,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees