Graffiti Request at Station St, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

On the Station Street wall below Kent/Station street parking lot

request #: 1617

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

offensive: yes

submitted: Mon Apr 16, 2012 06:30PM

opened: Mon Apr 16, 2012 06:31PM

closed: Tue Apr 17, 2012 07:36PM

Staticmap?center=42.3327011828986,-71.1170549892146 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3327011828986,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees