Graffiti Request at St Marys St, Brookline

Closed over 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Graffiti is back. Please remove.

request #: 1619

status: Closed. Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

offensive: no

submitted: Tue Apr 17, 2012 07:05PM

opened: Tue Apr 17, 2012 07:05PM

closed: Mon May 14, 2012 11:22PM

Staticmap?center=42.3490753909967,-71.1068092939175 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3490753909967,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole