Graffiti Request at 3 Browne St Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

Graffiti on mailbox

request #: 1630

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

offensive: no

submitted: Tue Apr 24, 2012 05:56PM

opened: Tue Apr 24, 2012 05:56PM

closed: Thu May 03, 2012 12:43PM

Staticmap?center=42.345294,-71.115409 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.345294,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign