Graffiti Request at 29-53 Fuller St Brookline

Closed almost 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

Graffiti on wall

request #: 1638

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

offensive: no

submitted: Thu Apr 26, 2012 03:27PM

opened: Thu Apr 26, 2012 03:27PM

closed: Tue May 15, 2012 07:12AM

Staticmap?center=42.345203,-71.127393 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.345203,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight