Graffiti Request at N42.34 E71.14

Closed about 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 1639

status: Closed. Unable to locate due to unspecific location.

offensive: no

submitted: Thu Apr 26, 2012 06:46PM

opened: Thu Apr 26, 2012 06:46PM

closed: Thu May 03, 2012 01:06PM

Staticmap?center=42.33730415,-71.1384862666667 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.33730415,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair