Damaged Sign Request at 410 Harvard St, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Defaced back of sign. Corner of Fuller and Harvard.

request #: 1644

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: yes

submitted: Sat Apr 28, 2012 08:44PM

opened: Sat Apr 28, 2012 08:44PM

closed: Mon May 07, 2012 07:50AM

Staticmap?center=42.3452930991001,-71.127094421602 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3452930991001,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight