Graffiti Request at 366 Tappan St, Brookline

Closed over 7 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Img_0264

This is a favorite spot of the tagger(s)

request #: 1651

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

offensive: yes

submitted: Sun Apr 29, 2012 05:19PM

opened: Sun Apr 29, 2012 05:19PM

closed: Thu May 03, 2012 12:49PM

Staticmap?center=42.3379956298002,-71.1387899223511 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3379956298002,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk