Graffiti Request at 1658 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Img_0265

Tagging in front of Public House

request #: 1652

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

offensive: yes

submitted: Sun Apr 29, 2012 05:20PM

opened: Sun Apr 29, 2012 05:20PM

closed: Thu May 03, 2012 12:45PM

Staticmap?center=42.3390265981343,-71.1369231048767 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3390265981343,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti