Broken Parking Meter Request at 1129 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed about 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Twisted meter. Meter number 0152. Please replace post.

request #: 1654

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Apr 29, 2012 07:23PM

opened: Sun Apr 29, 2012 07:23PM

closed: Mon May 07, 2012 07:54AM

Staticmap?center=42.3443344608344,-71.112569505415 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3443344608344,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Public Trees
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight