Pothole Request at Sumner Rd, Brookline

Closed over 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

50 Summer rd

request #: 1671

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon May 07, 2012 10:30AM

opened: Mon May 07, 2012 10:30AM

closed: Wed May 09, 2012 10:23AM

Staticmap?center=42.330479845444,-71.1320535746134 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.330479845444,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment