Streetlight Request at 2-52 Russell St Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

Paint needed

request #: 1697

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

:

submitted: Sat May 12, 2012 04:45PM

opened: Sat May 12, 2012 04:45PM

closed: Fri May 25, 2012 08:52AM

Staticmap?center=42.347226,-71.128841 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.347226,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign