Pothole Request at Walnut St, Brookline

Closed about 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

At 439 walnut. Pothole around gas pipe.

request #: 1724

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue May 15, 2012 05:39AM

opened: Tue May 15, 2012 05:39AM

closed: Fri May 18, 2012 08:48AM

Staticmap?center=42.3293533595673,-71.1236021854646 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3293533595673,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk