Streetlight Request at Babcock St, Brookline

Closed over 7 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Streetlight out

request #: 1728

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu May 17, 2012 08:54AM

opened: Thu May 17, 2012 08:54AM

closed: Tue May 29, 2012 02:41PM

Staticmap?center=42.3461770048613,-71.1216789577975 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3461770048613,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair